Top
Čo je nového Dievčatá Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recenzie Various

Freya Dee Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Freya Dee
Date added:
20190314
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Freya Dee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Freya Dee
Aliases:
Free De, Free Dee, Lara Ferry
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1994 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Butterfly on left shoulder and feather on left clavicle.
Text on upper back and text on right arm.

Freya Dee is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born on January 1, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2019 and is currently ranked 10126th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Freya Dee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Freya Dee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 Poznámky)

fliphedd7 2019-03-15
Je-sus, she is STUPEFYINGLY sexy, just everything you could ask for in a curvy/tight brunette with "fuck me RIGHT NOW" eyes. We don't hear from Slovakia* every day, but when we do... *(Or, Interwebs, is she in fact another Czech goddess...?)
Sunfire8D 2019-03-14
Freya Dee is sexy. :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Späť na freeones