Top
Čo je nového Dievčatá Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recenzie Various

Laly Vallade Dashboard

Laly Vallade
Date added:
20110417
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laly Vallade Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laly Vallade
Aliases:
Laly Vallede, Laly
Date of Birth:
April 20, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bordeaux
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Laly Vallade Twitter
  • Laly Vallade MySpace

Laly Vallade is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Bordeaux on April 20, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2223th place. She currently has 47 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laly Vallade is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Laly Vallade biography

Latest Laly Vallade Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-10-01 Brunette Babe Laly Vallade gets slammed by a Prick Views 7317 Duration 6:45 Brunette Babe Laly Vallade gets slammed by a Prick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Laly Vallade Official Site Review

Laly Vallade rating: 7.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Club Laly.com is a very good little site but I have a feeling that it should be shooting for something more impressive than it has managed to so far. The quality of the content is undeniably good and there is a nice selection of different niches covered but this site will need to start updating again pretty soon if it is to properly cash in on a very talented and sexy model. Visit Laly Vallade

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 Poznámky)

gazzo45 2013-12-27
Beautiful woman - I'd love to suck her sexy toes.
titof_971 2013-08-22
elle est jolie mais c'est pas trop mon délire: elle tourne toujours avec le meme mec (son mec...), rien de nouveau si ce n'est le fait qu'on l'ai vu a la teloche sinon a part sa niveau q ya pas de changement, peu d'anal...bref ya mieu comme actrice
Billybill82 2013-03-18
laly de secret story
Belinea64 2012-08-06
Go on babe show us more from your gorgeously body and your other abilities.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Späť na freeones